ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 14303076
nr 1430 3076
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs. Nils Acke, Vadstena och Nyköpings slottsruin. Signed. Oil on panel, 27x34, outer dimensions including frame: 42x50 + 27x34, outer dimensions including frame: 42x49,
2 st. Nils Acke, Vadstena och Nyköpings slottsruin. Signerade. Olja på pannå, 27x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x50 + 27x34, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x49 cm
400
Monday November 8 2021
at 20:28:26